Suplování:   Pondělí 30.5.2022

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

Bochez Jiří

           

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Farkas Martin

           

..

-

..

..

..

-

 

Haleš Isabella

           

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

Kriechbaumer Stefan

           

-

           

Kutílková Marcela

 

-

PAV

-

..

-

-

..

WIL

PAV

-

   

Neumayer-El Bakri Silvia

           

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

Perst Gerhard

           

FOU

-

WEL

..

-

-

 

Pilsová Jana

         

KOT

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

Riegrová Ivana

           

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

Schwarz Roland

         

WIL

-

-

-

..

..

-

 

Vlčková Radana

         

SAJ

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

104

           

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

 

105

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

 

106

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

Mat

 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Foustka Jan

6.hod

supl. (PER)

AJ

3.A

(204)

 

Kotzmannová Alena

5.hod

supl. (PILJ)

CJL

4.A

(101)

Schularbeit

 

7.hod

přesun <<

VO

1.B

(208)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

VO

1.B

 

na 7.hod

Kriechbaumer Stefan

5.hod

změna

CJL

4.B (4BAJ)

(110)

Schularbeit CJ

Lego Stanislav

6.hod

změna

IVT

1.A

(206)

 

Pavlíčková Iva

2.hod

supl. (KUT)

F

2.C

(211)

 
 

9.hod

supl. (KUT)

F

1.A

(206)

 

Pilsová Jana

4.hod

navíc

CJL

4.A

(101)

 

Rechberger Hannes

7.hod

změna

IVT

3.C

(207)

 

Sajovitz Mathias

5.hod

supl. (VLC)

D

3.A

(204)

 

Schmahl André

4.hod

změna

CJL

4.C

(112)

Schularbeit CJ

Welschová Anna

8.hod

supl. (PER)

G

5.C

(109)

 

Wiltshire Neil

5.hod

supl. (SCW)

AJ

2.C

(211)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

AJAS

4.B (4AJb)

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

supl. (KUT)

AJ

1.A

(206)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

6.hod

IVT

 

(206)

změna

Lego Stanislav

 
 

8.hod

AJ

 

(206)

supluje

Wiltshire Neil

(KUT)

 

9.hod

F

 

(206)

supluje

Pavlíčková Iva

(KUT)

1.B

6.hod

NJP

   

odpadá

 

(FAR)

 

7.hod

VO

 

(208)

přesun <<

Kotzmannová Alena

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

VO

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

2.C

2.hod

F

 

(211)

supluje

Pavlíčková Iva

(KUT)

 

5.hod

AJ

 

(211)

supluje

Wiltshire Neil

(SCW)

3.A

5.hod

D

 

(204)

supluje

Sajovitz Mathias

(VLC)

 

6.hod

AJ

 

(204)

supluje

Foustka Jan

(PER)

3.C

7.hod

IVT

 

(207)

změna

Rechberger Hannes

 

4.A

4.hod

CJL

 

(101)

navíc

Pilsová Jana

 
 

4.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(KUT)

 

5.hod

CJL

 

(101)

supluje

Kotzmannová Alena

Schularbeit

4.B

5.hod

CJL

4BAJ

(110)

změna

Kriechbaumer Stefan

Schularbeit CJ

 

5.hod

AJAS

4AJb

 

odpadá

 

(WIL)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(FAR)

 

9.hod

G

   

odpadá

 

(PER)

4.C

4.hod

CJL

 

(112)

změna

Schmahl André

Schularbeit CJ

 

7.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(KUT)

5.A

9.hod

SUF

5UF

 

odpadá

 

(SCW)

 

9.hod

SÖSD

5OS1

 

odpadá

 

(FAR)

 

10.hod

SUF

5UF

 

odpadá

 

(SCW)

 

10.hod

SÖSD

5OS1

 

odpadá

 

(FAR)

5.B

9.hod

SÖSD

5OS1

 

odpadá

 

(FAR)

 

10.hod

SÖSD

5OS1

 

odpadá

 

(FAR)

5.C

8.hod

G

 

(109)

supluje

Welschová Anna

(PER)

 

9.hod

SUF

5UF

 

odpadá

 

(SCW)

 

10.hod

SUF

5UF

 

odpadá

 

(SCW)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři