Suplování:   Pondělí 31.1.2022

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

Farkas Martin (SKOL)

                   

..

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Farkas Martin

2.hod

navíc

KV

5.B

(E14)

za odpadlou

 

2.hod

odpadá

NJ

6.B

 

zrušeno

Foustka Jan

1.hod

odpadá

AJ

2.B (2BAJ)

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

navíc

KV

4.C

(112)

za odpadlou

 

2.hod

odpadá

AJ

2.B

 

zrušeno

Haleš Isabella

2.hod

navíc

KV

6.C

(106)

za odpadlou

Jagošová Lenka

2.hod

odpadá

SJ

3.C (3BCS)+

 

zrušeno

Kohlrusch Renate Katharina

2.hod

navíc

KV

5.C

(109)

za odpadlou

 

2.hod

odpadá

NJ

5.C

 

zrušeno

Kriechbaumer Stefan

2.hod

navíc

KV

4.B

(110)

za odpadlou

 

2.hod

odpadá

AJ

5.B (5BAJ)

 

zrušeno

Kutílková Marcela

1.hod

navíc

KV

2.B

(209)

za odpadlou

Louvel Cédric

2.hod

odpadá

FJ

3.C (3FJ)+

 

zrušeno

Lukeš David

1.hod

navíc

KV

2.C

(211)

za odpadlou

Nedoma Ulrike

1.hod

odpadá

NJP

1.A

 

zrušeno

Neumayer-El Bakri Silvia

2.hod

navíc

KV

3.A

(204)

za odpadlou

 

2.hod

odpadá

NJ

4.B

 

zrušeno

Pavlíčková Iva

1.hod

navíc

KV

2.A

(201)

za odpadlou

 

2.hod

navíc

M

2.B

(209)

za odpadlou

Pils Jan

2.hod

odpadá

CJL

5.A

 

zrušeno

Pilsová Jana

1.hod

změna

KV

1.B

(210)

 

Rechberger Hannes

2.hod

odpadá

M

4.A

 

zrušeno

Riegrová Ivana

1.hod

navíc

KV

1.A

(206)

za odpadlou

 

1.hod

odpadá

OSZ

2.C

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

CJL

4.C

 

zrušeno

Sajovitz Mathias

2.hod

navíc

KV

4.A

(101)

za odpadlou

Schachner Jürgen

2.hod

navíc

KV

5.A

(102)

za odpadlou

Schmahl André

1.hod

odpadá

NJP

2.A

 

zrušeno

Schwarz Roland

2.hod

navíc

KV

6.B

(105)

za odpadlou

Tükör Marta

2.hod

navíc

KV

3.C

(207)

za odpadlou

Vlčková Radana

2.hod

navíc

KV

3.B

(205)

za odpadlou

 

2.hod

odpadá

CJL

6.C

 

zrušeno

Welschová Anna

2.hod

odpadá

SJ

3.C (3ACS)+

 

zrušeno

Wiltshire Neil

1.hod

odpadá

AJAS

2.B (2AJb)

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

AJAS

5.B (5AJa)

 

zrušeno

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

1.hod

KV

 

(206)

navíc

Riegrová Ivana

 
 

1.hod

NJP

   

odpadá

 

(NED)

1.B

1.hod

KV

 

(210)

změna

Pilsová Jana

 

2.A

1.hod

KV

 

(201)

navíc

Pavlíčková Iva

 
 

1.hod

NJP

   

odpadá

 

(SCHM)

2.B

1.hod

KV

 

(209)

navíc

Kutílková Marcela

 
 

1.hod

AJ

2BAJ

 

odpadá

 

(FOU)

 

1.hod

AJAS

2AJb

 

odpadá

 

(WIL)

 

2.hod

M

 

(209)

navíc

Pavlíčková Iva

 
 

2.hod

AJ

   

odpadá

 

(FOU)

2.C

1.hod

KV

 

(211)

navíc

Lukeš David

 
 

1.hod

OSZ

   

odpadá

 

(RIE)

3.A

2.hod

KV

 

(204)

navíc

Neumayer-El Bakri Silvia

 
 

2.hod

SJ

3ACS

 

odpadá

 

(WEL)

 

2.hod

FJ

3FJ

 

odpadá

 

(LOU)

3.B

2.hod

KV

 

(205)

navíc

Vlčková Radana

 
 

2.hod

SJ

3BCS

 

odpadá

 

(JAG)

 

2.hod

FJ

3FJ

 

odpadá

 

(LOU)

3.C

2.hod

KV

 

(207)

navíc

Tükör Marta

 
 

2.hod

SJ

3ACS

 

odpadá

 

(WEL)

 

2.hod

SJ

3BCS

 

odpadá

 

(JAG)

 

2.hod

FJ

3FJ

 

odpadá

 

(LOU)

4.A

2.hod

KV

 

(101)

navíc

Sajovitz Mathias

 
 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(REC)

4.B

2.hod

KV

 

(110)

navíc

Kriechbaumer Stefan

 
 

2.hod

NJ

   

odpadá

 

(NEU)

4.C

2.hod

KV

 

(112)

navíc

Foustka Jan

 
 

2.hod

CJL

   

odpadá

 

(RIE)

5.A

2.hod

KV

 

(102)

navíc

Schachner Jürgen

 
 

2.hod

CJL

   

odpadá

 

(PIL)

 

10.hod

SÖSD

5OS1

 

odpadá

 

(FAR)

5.B

2.hod

KV

 

(E14)

navíc

Farkas Martin

 
 

2.hod

AJ

5BAJ

 

odpadá

 

(KRI)

 

2.hod

AJAS

5AJa

 

odpadá

 

(WIL)

 

10.hod

SÖSD

5OS1

 

odpadá

 

(FAR)

5.C

2.hod

KV

 

(109)

navíc

Kohlrusch Renate Katharina

 
 

2.hod

NJ

   

odpadá

 

(KOHL)

6.B

2.hod

KV

 

(105)

navíc

Schwarz Roland

 
 

2.hod

NJ

   

odpadá

 

(FAR)

6.C

2.hod

KV

 

(106)

navíc

Haleš Isabella

 
 

2.hod

CJL

   

odpadá

 

(VLC)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři