Suplování:   Středa 30.6.2021

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

Neumayer-El Bakri Silvia (ABS)

 

-

-

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

105

   

BK

BK

BK

BK

BK

BK

BK

       

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Bochez Jiří

2.hod

odpadá

OSZ

4.B

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

odpadá

OSZ

4.A

 

zrušeno

Farkas Martin

2.hod

odpadá

D

5.B

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

navíc

KV

4.B

(E14)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

D

5.B

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

odpadá

NJ

5.B

 

zrušeno

 

7.hod

odpadá

SPSV

4.B

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

SPSV

4.A

 

zrušeno

Foustka Jan

1.hod

odpadá

AJ

2.B (2BAJ)

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

AJ

2.B

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

navíc

KV

3.C

(110)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

AJ

2.C

 

zrušeno

 

7.hod

odpadá

AJ

2.A

 

zrušeno

Haleš Isabella

2.hod

odpadá

OSZ

5.C

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

navíc

KV

5.C

(106)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

OSZ

5.C

 

zrušeno

Kellner Anton

2.hod

odpadá

M

3.B

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

navíc

KV

3.B

(102)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

M

3.B

 

zrušeno

Kohlrusch Renate Katharina

3.hod

navíc

KV

4.C

(205)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

NJ

4.C

 

zrušeno

 

7.hod

odpadá

D

5.C

 

zrušeno

Kotzmannová Alena

3.hod

odpadá

VO

1.A

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

odpadá

VO

1.A

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

VO

3.C (3VO2)+

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

VO

3.C (3VO2)+

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

VO

4.C (4VO1)+

 

zrušeno

 

10.hod

odpadá

VO

4.C (4VO1)+

 

zrušeno

Kriechbaumer Stefan

3.hod

odpadá

AJ

4.B

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

odpadá

NJP

2.A

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

NJP

2.A

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

AJ

5.C (5CAJ)

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

NJP

1.B

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

NJP

1.B

 

zrušeno

Kutílková Marcela

2.hod

navíc

KV

1.B

(210)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

CH

2.C

 

zrušeno

 

7.hod

odpadá

G

1.C

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

G

1.C

 

zrušeno

Lego Stanislav

1.hod

odpadá

M

2.A

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

M

2.A

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

odpadá

M

2.B

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

odpadá

M

2.B

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

F

2.C

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

F

2.C

 

zrušeno

Lukeš David

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

2.C (2CTk)

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

navíc

KV

1.C

(211)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

Tv

2.C (2CTk)

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

1.B (1BTk)

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

1.B (1BTk)

 

zrušeno

Matějů Hana

2.hod

navíc

KV

2.C

(209)

 

Nedoma Ulrike

1.hod

odpadá

NJP

1.C

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

NJP

1.C

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

odpadá

NJ

3.B

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

NJP

1.A

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

NJP

1.A

 

zrušeno

Oman Christoph

2.hod

odpadá

AJ

4.A

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

navíc

KV

3.A

(109)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

AJ

4.A (4AAJ)

 

zrušeno

Pavlíčková Iva

1.hod

odpadá

M

1.B

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

navíc

KV

1.A

(201)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

M

1.B

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

odpadá

F

1.C

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

odpadá

F

3.C

 

zrušeno

 

7.hod

odpadá

F

3.A

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

F

2.A

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

F

2.A

 

zrušeno

Perst Gerhard

5.hod

odpadá

G

5.C

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

G

3.B

 

zrušeno

Pils Jan

1.hod

odpadá

CJL

1.A

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

navíc

KV

2.B

(207)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

CJL

1.A

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

CJL

4.A

 

zrušeno

 

7.hod

odpadá

D

1.B

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

D

2.B

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

D

2.B

 

zrušeno

Pilsová Jana

2.hod

odpadá

CJL

3.A

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

odpadá

CJL

3.A

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

odpadá

CJL

4.B

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

CJL

4.B

 

zrušeno

 

7.hod

odpadá

CJL

5.B

 

zrušeno

Procházka Robert

6.hod

odpadá

D

4.B

 

zrušeno

 

7.hod

odpadá

D

3.B

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

D

3.C

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

D

3.C

 

zrušeno

Přibylová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

2.C (2CTm)

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

Tv

2.C (2CTm)

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

1.B (1BTm)

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

1.B (1BTm)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

5.C (5TVm)+

 

zrušeno

 

10.hod

odpadá

Tv

5.C (5TVm)+

 

zrušeno

Rechberger Hannes

3.hod

odpadá

M

3.C

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

M

5.B

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

M

5.B

 

zrušeno

Riegrová Ivana

2.hod

navíc

KV

2.A

(206)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

CJL

2.A

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

odpadá

SPSV

3.A

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

OSZ

1.C

 

zrušeno

Seifertová Daniela

9.hod

odpadá

B

5.C (5Bk)+

 

zrušeno

 

10.hod

odpadá

B

5.C (5Bk)+

 

zrušeno

Schachner Jürgen

2.hod

odpadá

NJ

3.C

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

navíc

KV

4.A

(204)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

F

4.C

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

F

4.C

 

zrušeno

Schwarz Roland

2.hod

odpadá

AJ

4.C (4CAJ)

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

navíc

KV

5.B

(101)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

AJ

4.C

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

G

4.A

 

zrušeno

 

7.hod

odpadá

G

4.C

 

zrušeno

Šitner Radka

5.hod

odpadá

VO

3.C (3VO1)+

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

VO

3.C (3VO1)+

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

VO

4.C (4VO2)+

 

zrušeno

 

10.hod

odpadá

VO

4.C (4VO2)+

 

zrušeno

Tůmová Kamila

4.hod

odpadá

HO

1.C

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

HO

3.C (3HO)+

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

HO

3.C (3HO)+

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

HO

4.C (4HO)+

 

zrušeno

 

10.hod

odpadá

HO

4.C (4HO)+

 

zrušeno

Vlčková Radana

3.hod

odpadá

NJP

1.B

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

NJP

2.B

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

NJP

2.B

 

zrušeno

Wiltshire Neil

1.hod

odpadá

AJAS

2.B (2AJb)

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

AJAS

4.C (4AJc)

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

odpadá

AJAS

4.A (4AJa)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

AJAS

5.C (5AJc)

 

zrušeno

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

1.hod

CJL

   

odpadá

 

(PIL)

 

2.hod

KV

 

(201)

navíc

Pavlíčková Iva

 
 

2.hod

CJL

   

odpadá

 

(PIL)

 

3.hod

VO

   

odpadá

 

(KOT)

 

4.hod

VO

   

odpadá

 

(KOT)

 

5.hod

NJP

   

odpadá

 

(NED)

 

6.hod

NJP

   

odpadá

 

(NED)

1.B

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PAV)

 

2.hod

KV

 

(210)

navíc

Kutílková Marcela

 
 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PAV)

 

3.hod

NJP

   

odpadá

 

(VLC)

 

4.hod

Tv

1BTk

 

odpadá

 

(LUK)

 

4.hod

Tv

1BTm

 

odpadá

 

(PRI)

 

5.hod

Tv

1BTk

 

odpadá

 

(LUK)

 

5.hod

Tv

1BTm

 

odpadá

 

(PRI)

 

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(PIL)

 

8.hod

NJP

   

odpadá

 

(KRI)

 

9.hod

NJP

   

odpadá

 

(KRI)

1.C

1.hod

NJP

   

odpadá

 

(NED)

 

2.hod

KV

 

(211)

navíc

Lukeš David

 
 

2.hod

NJP

   

odpadá

 

(NED)

 

3.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(PAV)

 

4.hod

HO

   

odpadá

 

(TUM)

 

5.hod

OSZ

   

odpadá

 

(RIE)

 

7.hod

G

   

odpadá

 

(KUT)

 

8.hod

G

   

odpadá

 

(KUT)

2.A

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(LEG)

 

2.hod

KV

 

(206)

navíc

Riegrová Ivana

 
 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(LEG)

 

3.hod

CJL

   

odpadá

 

(RIE)

 

4.hod

NJP

   

odpadá

 

(KRI)

 

5.hod

NJP

   

odpadá

 

(KRI)

 

7.hod

AJ

   

odpadá

 

(FOU)

 

8.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(PAV)

 

9.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(PAV)

2.B

1.hod

AJAS

2AJb

 

odpadá

 

(WIL)

 

1.hod

AJ

2BAJ

 

odpadá

 

(FOU)

 

2.hod

KV

 

(207)

navíc

Pils Jan

 
 

2.hod

AJ

   

odpadá

 

(FOU)

 

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(LEG)

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(LEG)

 

5.hod

NJP

   

odpadá

 

(VLC)

 

6.hod

NJP

   

odpadá

 

(VLC)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(PIL)

 

9.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(PIL)

2.C

1.hod

Tv

2CTk

 

odpadá

 

(LUK)

 

1.hod

Tv

2CTm

 

odpadá

 

(PRI)

 

2.hod

KV

 

(209)

navíc

Matějů Hana

 
 

2.hod

Tv

2CTk

 

odpadá

 

(LUK)

 

2.hod

Tv

2CTm

 

odpadá

 

(PRI)

 

3.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(KUT)

 

4.hod

AJ

   

odpadá

 

(FOU)

 

5.hod

NJP

   

odpadá

 

(NEU)

 

6.hod

NJP

   

odpadá

 

(NEU)

 

8.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(LEG)

 

9.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(LEG)

3.A

2.hod

CJL

   

odpadá

 

(PILJ)

 

3.hod

KV

 

(109)

navíc

Oman Christoph

 
 

3.hod

CJL

   

odpadá

 

(PILJ)

 

4.hod

SPSV

   

odpadá

 

(RIE)

 

5.hod

VO

3VO1

 

odpadá

 

(SIT)

 

5.hod

HO

3HO

 

odpadá

 

(TUM)

 

6.hod

VO

3VO1

 

odpadá

 

(SIT)

 

6.hod

HO

3HO

 

odpadá

 

(TUM)

 

7.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(PAV)

3.B

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(KEL)

 

3.hod

KV

 

(102)

navíc

Kellner Anton

 
 

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(KEL)

 

4.hod

NJ

   

odpadá

 

(NED)

 

5.hod

VO

3VO2

 

odpadá

 

(KOT)

 

5.hod

HO

3HO

 

odpadá

 

(TUM)

 

6.hod

VO

3VO2

 

odpadá

 

(KOT)

 

6.hod

HO

3HO

 

odpadá

 

(TUM)

 

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(PRO)

 

9.hod

G

   

odpadá

 

(PER)

3.C

2.hod

NJ

   

odpadá

 

(SCHA)

 

3.hod

KV

 

(110)

navíc

Foustka Jan

 
 

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(REC)

 

4.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(PAV)

 

5.hod

VO

3VO2

 

odpadá

 

(KOT)

 

5.hod

HO

3HO

 

odpadá

 

(TUM)

 

5.hod

VO

3VO1

 

odpadá

 

(SIT)

 

6.hod

VO

3VO2

 

odpadá

 

(KOT)

 

6.hod

HO

3HO

 

odpadá

 

(TUM)

 

6.hod

VO

3VO1

 

odpadá

 

(SIT)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(PRO)

 

9.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(PRO)

4.A

2.hod

AJ

   

odpadá

 

(OMA)

 

3.hod

KV

 

(204)

navíc

Schachner Jürgen

 
 

3.hod

AJ

4AAJ

 

odpadá

 

(OMA)

 

3.hod

AJAS

4AJa

 

odpadá

 

(WIL)

 

4.hod

OSZ

   

odpadá

 

(BOC)

 

5.hod

CJL

   

odpadá

 

(PIL)

 

6.hod

G

   

odpadá

 

(SCW)

 

8.hod

SPSV

   

odpadá

 

(FAR)

 

9.hod

HO

4HO

 

odpadá

 

(TUM)

 

9.hod

VO

4VO1

 

odpadá

 

(KOT)

 

10.hod

HO

4HO

 

odpadá

 

(TUM)

 

10.hod

VO

4VO1

 

odpadá

 

(KOT)

4.B

2.hod

OSZ

   

odpadá

 

(BOC)

 

3.hod

KV

 

(E14)

navíc

Farkas Martin

 
 

3.hod

AJ

   

odpadá

 

(KRI)

 

4.hod

CJL

   

odpadá

 

(PILJ)

 

5.hod

CJL

   

odpadá

 

(PILJ)

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(PRO)

 

7.hod

SPSV

   

odpadá

 

(FAR)

 

9.hod

HO

4HO

 

odpadá

 

(TUM)

 

9.hod

VO

4VO2

 

odpadá

 

(SIT)

 

10.hod

HO

4HO

 

odpadá

 

(TUM)

 

10.hod

VO

4VO2

 

odpadá

 

(SIT)

4.C

2.hod

AJAS

4AJc

 

odpadá

 

(WIL)

 

2.hod

AJ

4CAJ

 

odpadá

 

(SCW)

 

3.hod

KV

 

(205)

navíc

Kohlrusch Renate Katharina

 
 

3.hod

AJ

   

odpadá

 

(SCW)

 

4.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SCHA)

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SCHA)

 

6.hod

NJ

   

odpadá

 

(KOHL)

 

7.hod

G

   

odpadá

 

(SCW)

 

9.hod

HO

4HO

 

odpadá

 

(TUM)

 

9.hod

VO

4VO1

 

odpadá

 

(KOT)

 

9.hod

VO

4VO2

 

odpadá

 

(SIT)

 

10.hod

HO

4HO

 

odpadá

 

(TUM)

 

10.hod

VO

4VO1

 

odpadá

 

(KOT)

 

10.hod

VO

4VO2

 

odpadá

 

(SIT)

5.B

2.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(FAR)

 

3.hod

KV

 

(101)

navíc

Schwarz Roland

 
 

3.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(FAR)

 

4.hod

NJ

   

odpadá

 

(FAR)

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(REC)

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(REC)

 

7.hod

CJL

   

odpadá

 

(PILJ)

 

9.hod

Tv

5TVm

 

odpadá

 

(PRI)

 

9.hod

B

5Bk

 

odpadá

 

(SEIF)

 

10.hod

Tv

5TVm

 

odpadá

 

(PRI)

 

10.hod

B

5Bk

 

odpadá

 

(SEIF)

5.C

2.hod

OSZ

   

odpadá

 

(HAL)

 

3.hod

KV

 

(106)

navíc

Haleš Isabella

 
 

3.hod

OSZ

   

odpadá

 

(HAL)

 

4.hod

NJ

   

odpadá

 

(NEU)

 

5.hod

G

   

odpadá

 

(PER)

 

6.hod

AJAS

5AJc

 

odpadá

 

(WIL)

 

6.hod

AJ

5CAJ

 

odpadá

 

(KRI)

 

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(KOHL)

 

9.hod

Tv

5TVm

 

odpadá

 

(PRI)

 

9.hod

B

5Bk

 

odpadá

 

(SEIF)

 

10.hod

Tv

5TVm

 

odpadá

 

(PRI)

 

10.hod

B

5Bk

 

odpadá

 

(SEIF)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři